?

Log in

No account? Create an account
I want one... - No Trix No Games [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Jade

[ website | My Creative Journal ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Links
[Links:| [Jade Eclipse] [My Tags] [Html Color Schemer] ]

I want one... [Mar. 7th, 2009|10:07 am]
Jade
[Tags|]
[Current Mood |amusedamused]

calledinvain linked it and I clicked and now I want one... t-shirt.

Update to come later...
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: amethystwind
2009-03-07 08:47 pm (UTC)
...

That is pretty much the best thing in the world. I love it
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ladybluestar
2009-03-09 12:54 pm (UTC)
LMAO That's fabulous.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: avatari_ace
2011-02-12 06:20 am (UTC)
Ah! THIS! XD

Your linkage and gift offering have summoned me back to LJ, lol :D
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jadeites_lady
2011-02-15 09:25 pm (UTC)
LOL.... it must've been an old post.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jadeites_lady
2011-02-19 05:44 am (UTC)
Hahaha, you don't LJ anymore?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: avatari_ace
2011-02-19 03:37 pm (UTC)
Not really -_-; Occasionally I might look through my friends page and steal icons, but I haven't really LJ-ed in a while.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jadeites_lady
2011-02-19 04:50 pm (UTC)
Same... but I'm going to aim for weekly updates :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: avatari_ace
2011-02-20 07:51 pm (UTC)
Hmm. Sounds like a good idea :]
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)